Lawrence Ng

Lawrence Ng


Other Name: 吳啟華 / 吴启华 / Ng Kai Wah / Wu Qi Hua

Age: 54

Birthday: May, 19, 1964

Place Birth: Hong Kong

Height: 182 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode